If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
  •  

31 mai : 110 Inscriptions

    Nom et Prénom Club Nat Elo FIDE Elo Nat DWZ
U18  
1   ANDRÉ-POWER Ben Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1273  
2   BELLO Jonathan Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1246  
3   BIRYUKOV Sasha Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1411 1545  
4   BOUW Sarah Dommeldange-Beggen NED   1242  
5   CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1277  
6   FANDEL Jonas SG Bitburg Bollendorf GER   1650 1376
7   GRUNDMANN Hendrik SG Bitburg Bollendorf GER   1320 850
8   HANSEN Charel Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1250  
9   HIRSCH Hugo CE Bettembourg FRA 1678 1562  
10   ILIEV Kai Le Cavalier Differdange BUL 1639 1599  
11   KIND Benjamin SG Bitburg Bollendorf GER   1955 1795
12   MIES Frederik SG Bitburg Bollendorf GER   1390 1001
13   RENN Max Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1432  
14   SADLER Michel Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1702 1659  
15   YANKELEVCH Michael Le Cavalier Differdange GER 2043 1981  
               
U14  
1   ANDRÉ-POWER James Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1231  
2   ANTIKYAN Arno Le Cavalier Differdange ARM   1274  
3   BOHN Sean TSM Schifflange LUX   1200  
4   BOUW Myriam Dommeldange-Beggen NED   1319  
5   BOUW Lars Dommeldange-Beggen NED   1401  
6   BURDOT louis De Sprénger Iechternach LUX 1571 1595  
7   DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
8   FILIMON Karina Le Cavalier Differdange ROM   1200  
9   FONTAINE Paul Individuel FRA   999  
10   FRIDHI Karim Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
11   GERARD François Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1512  
12   GERVIS Sacha Individuel FRA   999  
13   GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo TSM Schifflange ESP   1314  
14   HAUER Benno Individuel GER   1350 885
15   HEINZ Jan-Michael SG Bitburg-Bollendorf GER   1337 867
16   HELMINGER Shaheen Caïssa Junglinster LUX   1200  
17   IBRAHIM George SG Bitburg-Bollendorf EGY   1485 1156
18   JÜRGES Paul SVG Saarbrücken GER   1670 1424
19   KOPP Maximilian SFr Konz-Karthaus GER   1400 1071
20   LAVORATO Alexander Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
21   LEDINIC Edis Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
18   LEDINIC Ilhan Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
22   MAGARIAN Harutyub Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1306  
23   MAGARIAN Samuel Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
24   MUTUMBA Leesley Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
26   NISHITA Vella Le Cavalier Differdange IND   1200  
27   NWATU Emily SG Trier GER   1500 1194
28   ORLOV Alexandre Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1205  
29   ORR Samuel De Sprénger Iechternach LUX 1201 1509  
30   ÖSTLING Carl Gambit Bonnevoie SWE   1268  
31   ÖSTLING Eric Gambit Bonnevoie SWE   1299  
32   SCHIPPKE Manon CE Dudelange FRA 1590 1663  
33   SANTINI Ettore Gambit Bonnevoie ITA   1223  
34   SINGHA Franciska Gambit Bonnevoie LAT   1200  
35   SCHREVENS Simon Moretus Hoboken BEL   1471  
36   TURK Felix De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1200  
37   WEBER Luca De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1200  
38   WINDMÜLLER Simon Rochade Saarlouis GER   1480 1150
               
U10  
1   ANTIKYAN Arina Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1261  
2   BADALE Alina Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1210  
3   BALI Aariav Chess Club Stroossen LUX   1219  
4   BALI Ayanna Chess Club Stroossen LUX   1231  
5   BANYS Nojus Tressange Pays-Haut LIT   1200 1009
6   BRITTNER Laurent De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1241  
7   BURDOT Yvan De Sprénger Iechternach LUX 1195 1399  
8   FRYDEL Helena Schachakademie Trier POL   999  
9   FRYDEL Marcel Konz-Karthaus POL   1300 833
10   JUCHEM Jean-Marc Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
11   DEVITT Adrien Chess Club Stroossen LUX   1200  
12   GATCAN Damian Individuel FRA   999  
13   GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian TSM Schifflange ESP   1200  
14   GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis Individuel LUX   999  
15   HELMINGER Kayan Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
16   HELMINGER Yari Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
17   IVANOV Dimitar Gambit Bonnevoie BUL   1200  
18   JUMAH Shayan SG Trier GER 1295 1500 1195
19   MAAS AREND Sébastien CE Dudelange LUX   999  
20   MAAS AREND Timo CE Dudelange LUX   1202  
21   MAFTEI Horia Caïssa Junglinster ROM   1200  
22   MAFTEI Raducu Caïssa Junglinster ROM   999  
23   MANDAL Anahita Chess Club Stroossen IND   1200  
24   MANZONI Maxim De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1200  
25   MC CABE Clara Gambit Bonnevoie ESP   999  
26   MENTASTI Atip Thionville Échecs FRA   1205  
27   MEYER Marc Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
28   MIES Florian SG Bitburg-Bollendorf GER   1200 663
29   MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent TSM Schifflange LUX   1200  
30   MURALIDHARAN Aadhav Chess Club Stroossen LUX   999  
31   MURALIDHARAN Anand Chess Club Stroossen LUX   999  
32   MUTUMBA Layina Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
33   NEY Edgar De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1200  
34   PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
35   PEZZOTA CE Dudelange ROM   1381  
36   PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian Gambit Bonnevoie POL   999  
37   PRAHL Louis SFr Saarburg-Trier GER   1280 814
38   PüTZ Markus SFr Saarburg-Trier GER   1240 779
39   REYTER Leeland TSM Schifflange LUX   1200  
40   SALOMEIA Mihai Gambit Bonnevoie ROM   1381  
41   SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1244  
42   SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1200  
43   SENIN Artem Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
44   SENIN Sergey Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
45   SENLIK Adas Le Cavalier Differdange FRA   1200  
46   SETH Aayush Chess Stars LUX   999  
47   SINGHA Krish-Leo Gambit Bonnevoie LAT   1292  
48   SIVASHANKAR Samyukta Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1201  
49   SOMEKH Ido Chess Club Stroossen ISR   1200  
50   STAMMET BARROS Thea Gambit Bonnevoie LUX   1200  
51   STAN Luca Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1346  
52   STAN Victor Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
53   STEG Nathalie La Tour Limpertsberg USA   999  
54   SZABO Balasz Chess Club Stroossen HUN   1200  
55   SZABO Daniel EU Chess Club HUN   999  
56   VICARI VENTO Raffaele Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
57   VOLKOV Daniil Chess Club Stroossen RUS   1200  
               
            999 = sans licence
    Nom et Prénom Club Nat Elo FIDE Elo Nat DWZ
U18  
1   ANDRÉ-POWER Ben Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1273  
2   BELLO Jonathan Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1246  
3   BIRYUKUV Sasha Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1411 1545  
4   BOUW Sarah Dommeldange-Beggen NED   1242  
5   CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1277  
6   FANDEL Jonas SG Bitburg Bollendorf GER   1650 1376
7   GRUNDMANN Hendrik SG Bitburg Bollendorf GER   1320 850
8   HANSEN Charel Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1250  
9   HIRSCH Hugo CE Bettembourg FRA 1678 1562  
10   ILIEV Kai Le Cavalier Differdange BUL 1639 1599  
11   KIND Benjamin SG Bitburg Bollendorf GER   1955 1795
12   MIES Frederik SG Bitburg Bollendorf GER   1390 1001
13   RENN Max Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1432  
14   SADLER Michel Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1702 1659  
15   YANKELEVCI Michael Le Cavalier Differdange GER 2043 1981  
    Nom et Prénom Club Nat Elo FIDE Elo Nat DWZ
U14  
1   ANDRÉ-POWER James Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1231  
2   ANTIKYAN Arno Le Cavalier Differdange ARM   1274  
3   BOHN Sean TSM Schifflange LUX   1200  
4   BOUW Myriam Dommeldange-Beggen NED   1319  
5   BOUW Lars Dommeldange-Beggen NED   1401  
6   BURDOT louis De Sprénger Iechternach LUX 1571 1595  
7   DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
8   FILIMON Karina Le Cavalier Differdange ROM   1200  
9   FONTAINE Paul Individuel FRA   999  
10   FRIDHI Karim Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
11   GERARD François Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1512  
12   GERVIS Sacha Individuel FRA   999  
13   GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo TSM Schifflange ESP   1314  
14   HAUER Benno Individuel GER   1350 885
15   HEINZ Jan-Michael SG Bitburg-Bollendorf GER   1337 867
16   HELMINGER Shaheen Caïssa Junglinster LUX   1200  
17   IBRAHIM George SG Bitburg-Bollendorf EGY   1485 1156
18   JÜRGES Paul SVG Saarbrücken GER   1670 1424
19   KOPP Maximilian SFr Konz-Karthaus GER   1400 1071
20   LAVORATO Alexander Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
21   LEDINIC Edis Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
22   LEDINIC Ilhan Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
23   MAGARIAN Harutyub Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1306  
24   MAGARIAN Samuel Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
25   MUTUMBA Leesley Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
26   NISHITA Vella Le Cavalier Differdange IND   1200  
27   NWATU Emily SG Trier GER   1500 1194
28   ORLOV Alexandre Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1205  
29   ORR Samuel De Sprénger Iechternach LUX 1201 1509  
30   ÖSTLING Carl Gambit Bonnevoie SWE   1268  
31   ÖSTLING Eric Gambit Bonnevoie SWE   1299  
32   SCHIPPKE Manon CE Dudelange FRA 1590 1663  
33   SANTINI Ettore Gambit Bonnevoie ITA   1223  
34   SINGHA Franciska Gambit Bonnevoie LAT   1200  
35   SCHREVENS Simon Moretus Hoboken BEL   1471  
36   TURK Felix De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1200  
37   WEBER Luca De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1200  
38   WINDMÜLLER Simon Rochade Saarlouis GER   1480 1150
               
            999 = sans licence
    Nom et Prénom Club Nat Elo FIDE Elo Nat DWZ
U10  
1   ANTIKYAN Arina Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1261  
2   BADALE Alina Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1210  
3   BALI Aariav Chess Club Stroossen LUX   1219  
4   BALI Ayanna Chess Club Stroossen LUX   1231  
5   BANYS Nojus Tressange Pays-Haut LIT   1200 1009
6   BRITTNER Laurent De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1241  
7   BURDOT Yvan De Sprénger Iechternach LUX 1195 1399  
8   FRYDEL Helena Schachakademie Trier POL   999  
9   FRYDEL Marcel Konz-Karthaus POL   1300 833
10   JUCHEM Jean-Marc Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
11   DEVITT Adrien Chess Club Stroossen LUX   1200  
12   GATCAN Damian Individuel FRA   999  
13   GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian TSM Schifflange ESP   1200  
14   GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis Individuel LUX   999  
15   HELMINGER Kayan Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
16   HELMINGER Yari Caïssa Junglinster LUX   999  
17   IVANOV Dimitar Gambit Bonnevoie BUL   1200  
18   JUMAH Shayan SG Trier GER 1295 1500 1195
19   MAAS AREND Sébastien CE Dudelange LUX   999  
20   MAAS AREND Timo CE Dudelange LUX   1202  
21   MAFTEI Horia Caïssa Junglinster ROM   1200  
22   MAFTEI Raducu Caïssa Junglinster ROM   999  
23   MANDAL Anahita Chess Club Stroossen IND   1200  
24   MANZONI Maxim De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1200  
25   MC CABE Clara Gambit Bonnevoie ESP   999  
26   MENTASTI Atip Thionville Échecs FRA   1205  
27   MEYER Marc Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
28   MIES Florian SG Bitburg-Bollendorf GER   1200 663
29   MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent TSM Schifflange LUX   1200  
30   MURALIDHARAN Aadhav Chess Club Stroossen LUX   999  
31   MURALIDHARAN Anand Chess Club Stroossen LUX   999  
32   MUTUMBA Layina Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
33   NEY Edgar De Sprénger Iechternach LUX   1200  
34   PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
35   PEZZOTA CE Dudelange ROM   1381  
36   PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian Gambit Bonnevoie POL   999  
37   PRAHL Louis SFr Saarburg-Trier GER   1280 814
38   PüTZ Markus SFr Saarburg-Trier GER   1240 779
39   REYTER Leeland TSM Schifflange LUX   1200  
40   SALOMEIA Mihai Gambit Bonnevoie ROM   1381  
41   SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1244  
42   SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1200  
43   SENIN Artem Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
44   SENIN Sergey Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
45   SENLIK Adas Le Cavalier Differdange FRA   1200  
46   SETH Aayush Chess Stars LUX   999  
47   SINGHA Krish-Leo Gambit Bonnevoie LAT   1292  
48   SIVASHANKAR Samyukta Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1201  
49   SOMEKH Ido Chess Club Stroossen ISR   1200  
50   STAMMET BARROS Thea Gambit Bonnevoie LUX   1200  
51   STAN Luca Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1346  
52   STAN Victor Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
53   STEG Nathalie La Tour Limpertsberg USA   999  
54   SZABO Balasz Chess Club Stroossen HUN   1200  
55   SZABO Daniel EU Chess Club HUN   999  
56   VICARI VENTO Raffaele Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200  
57   VOLKOV Daniil Chess Club Stroossen RUS   1200  
               
            999 = sans licence

Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2021 Fédération Luxembourgeoise des Échecs

Powered by mojoPortal | | |