22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U18 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
() |
- |
YANKELEVICH Michael |
|
2043 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
KIND Benjamin |
|
1955 |
() |
- |
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
1320 |
() |
- |
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
() |
- |
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
1273 |
() |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
BELLO Jonathan |
|
1246 |
() |
- |
FANDEL Jonas |
|
1650 |
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
BOUW Sarah |
|
1242 |
() |
- |
libre |
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
YANKELEVICH Michael |
|
2043 |
(1) |
- |
FANDEL Jonas |
|
1650 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
(1) |
- |
BOUW Sarah |
|
1242 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
(1) |
- |
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
1320 |
(0) |
- |
KIND Benjamin |
|
1955 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
1273 |
(0) |
- |
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
BELLO Jonathan |
|
1246 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
(2) |
- |
YANKELEVICH Michael |
|
2043 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
KIND Benjamin |
|
1955 |
(1) |
- |
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
FANDEL Jonas |
|
1650 |
(1) |
- |
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
BOUW Sarah |
|
1242 |
(1) |
- |
BELLO Jonathan |
|
1246 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
(1) |
- |
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
1320 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
1273 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
YANKELEVICH Michael |
|
2043 |
(3) |
- |
KIND Benjamin |
|
1955 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
(2) |
- |
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
|
BELLO Jonathan |
|
1246 |
(2) |
- |
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
(2) |
- |
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
1273 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
FANDEL Jonas |
|
1650 |
(1) |
- |
BOUW Sarah |
|
1242 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
1320 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
(3) |
- |
YANKELEVICH Michael |
|
2043 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
(3) |
- |
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
(2½) |
- |
FANDEL Jonas |
|
1650 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
1273 |
(1) |
- |
BELLO Jonathan |
|
1246 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
BOUW Sarah |
|
1242 |
(1) |
- |
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
1320 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
KIND Benjamin |
|
1955 |
(2) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
YANKELEVICH Michael |
|
2043 |
(5) |
- |
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
(3½) |
- |
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
KIND Benjamin |
|
1955 |
(3) |
- |
BOUW Sarah |
|
1242 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
BELLO Jonathan |
|
1246 |
(2) |
- |
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
1320 |
(1) |
- |
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
1273 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
FANDEL Jonas |
|
1650 |
(2) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
(5) |
- |
KIND Benjamin |
|
1955 |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
|
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
(4) |
- |
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
(2½) |
- |
FANDEL Jonas |
|
1650 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
|
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
1320 |
(2) |
- |
BELLO Jonathan |
|
1246 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
1273 |
(2) |
- |
BOUW Sarah |
|
1242 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U18 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
YANKELEVICH Michael |
|
2043 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
28.0 |
21.0 |
2. |
|
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
22.5 |
18.0 |
3. |
|
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
BUL |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
18.0 |
4. |
|
KIND Benjamin |
|
1955 |
M |
SG Bitburg Bollendorf |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
16.5 |
17.5 |
5. |
|
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
M |
CE Bettembourg |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
19.5 |
6. |
|
FANDEL Jonas |
|
1650 |
M |
SG Bitburg Bollendorf |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
16.0 |
7. |
|
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
M |
Les Pions Perlé |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
15.5 |
19.0 |
8. |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
1273 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
14.5 |
9. |
|
BELLO Jonathan |
|
1246 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
14.0 |
10. |
|
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
1320 |
M |
SG Bitburg Bollendorf |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
6.5 |
13.0 |
11. |
|
BOUW Sarah |
|
1242 |
W |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
NED |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
13.5 |
22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U18 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
ELO |
ELO Nat |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pts |
Sum |
Buch |
1. |
|
YANKELEVICH Michael |
|
2043 |
1981 |
|
3s1 |
6w1 |
2s1 |
4w1 |
5s1 |
7w1 |
+ |
7.0 |
28.0 |
21.0 |
2. |
|
SADLER Michel |
|
1702 |
1659 |
|
8w1 |
5s1 |
1w0 |
9s1 |
7w1 |
3s1 |
4w½ |
5.5 |
22.5 |
18.0 |
3. |
|
ILIEV Kai |
|
1639 |
1599 |
|
1w0 |
8s1 |
10w1 |
7s½ |
6w1 |
2w0 |
5s1 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
18.0 |
4. |
|
KIND Benjamin |
|
|
1955 |
|
5w0 |
10s1 |
7w1 |
1s0 |
+ |
11w1 |
2s½ |
4.5 |
16.5 |
17.5 |
5. |
|
HIRSCH Hugo |
|
1678 |
1562 |
|
4s1 |
2w0 |
6s1 |
8w1 |
1w0 |
9s1 |
3w0 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
19.5 |
6. |
|
FANDEL Jonas |
|
|
1650 |
|
9s1 |
1s0 |
5w0 |
11w1 |
3s0 |
+ |
7s½ |
3.5 |
13.5 |
16.0 |
7. |
|
WINKIN Pol |
|
1840 |
1678 |
|
10s1 |
11w1 |
4s0 |
3w½ |
2s0 |
1s0 |
6w½ |
3.0 |
15.5 |
19.0 |
8. |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER Ben |
|
|
1273 |
|
2s0 |
3w0 |
+ |
5s0 |
9w1 |
10s0 |
11w1 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
14.5 |
9. |
|
BELLO Jonathan |
|
|
1246 |
|
6w0 |
+ |
11s1 |
2w0 |
8s0 |
5w0 |
10s½ |
2.5 |
11.5 |
14.0 |
10. |
|
GRUNDMANN Hendrik |
|
|
1320 |
|
7w0 |
4w0 |
3s0 |
+ |
11s0 |
8w1 |
9w½ |
2.5 |
6.5 |
13.0 |
11. |
|
BOUW Sarah |
|
|
1242 |
|
+ |
7s0 |
9w0 |
6s0 |
10w1 |
4s0 |
8s0 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
13.5 |
22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U14 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
() |
- |
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
() |
- |
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
() |
- |
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
() |
- |
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
() |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
() |
- |
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
() |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
() |
- |
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
() |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
() |
- |
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
() |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
() |
- |
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
() |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
() |
- |
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
() |
½ - ½ |
15 |
|
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
() |
- |
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
() |
- |
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
() |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
() |
- |
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
() |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
() |
- |
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
() |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
() |
- |
libre |
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
(1) |
- |
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
(1) |
- |
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
(1) |
- |
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
(1) |
- |
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
(1) |
- |
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
(1) |
- |
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
(1) |
- |
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
(1) |
- |
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
(½) |
- |
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
(0) |
- |
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
(0) |
- |
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian |
|
999 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
(2) |
- |
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
(2) |
- |
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
(2) |
- |
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
(2) |
- |
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
(2) |
- |
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
(1) |
- |
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
(1) |
- |
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
(1) |
- |
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
(1) |
- |
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
(1) |
- |
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
(0) |
- |
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
(3) |
- |
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
(3) |
- |
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
(2) |
- |
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
(2) |
- |
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
(2) |
- |
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
(2) |
- |
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
(2) |
- |
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
(2) |
- |
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
(2) |
- |
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
(½) |
- |
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
(1) |
- |
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
(4) |
- |
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
(4) |
- |
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
(3) |
- |
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
(3) |
- |
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
(3) |
- |
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
(2) |
- |
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
(2) |
- |
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
(2) |
- |
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
(2) |
- |
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
(2) |
- |
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
(2) |
- |
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
(2) |
- |
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian |
|
999 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
(½) |
- |
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
(5) |
- |
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
(4) |
- |
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
(4) |
- |
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
(3) |
- |
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
(3) |
- |
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
(3) |
- |
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
(3) |
- |
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
9 |
|
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
(3) |
- |
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
(3) |
- |
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
(2) |
- |
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
(2) |
- |
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
(1½) |
- |
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian |
|
999 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
(5) |
- |
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
(6) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
|
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
(5) |
- |
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
(4) |
- |
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
(4) |
- |
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
(4) |
- |
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
(4) |
- |
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
(3) |
- |
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
(3½) |
- |
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
(3) |
- |
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
10 |
|
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
(3) |
- |
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
(3) |
- |
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
13 |
|
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
(2) |
- |
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
(2½) |
- |
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian |
|
999 |
(1½) |
- |
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U14 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
M |
De Sprénger Iechternach |
LUX |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
27.5 |
24.5 |
2. |
|
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
M |
Moretus Hoboken |
BEL |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
26.0 |
25.0 |
3. |
|
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
M |
SVG Saarbrücken |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
23.5 |
23.0 |
4. |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
W |
CE Dudelange |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
20.0 |
5. |
|
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
M |
Rochade Saarlouis |
GER |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
18.5 |
6. |
|
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
M |
De Sprénger Iechternach |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
18.0 |
7. |
|
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
19.0 |
21.0 |
8. |
|
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
M |
Les Pions Perlé |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
18.0 |
17.5 |
9. |
|
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
M |
SG Bitburg Bollendorf |
EGY |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
16.0 |
18.5 |
10. |
|
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
16.0 |
18.0 |
11. |
|
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
22.0 |
12. |
|
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
M |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
NED |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
21.5 |
13. |
|
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
M |
SFr Konz-Karthaus |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
22.0 |
14. |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
M |
TSM Schifflange |
ESP |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
17.0 |
15. |
|
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
17.5 |
16. |
|
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
M |
SFr Saarlouis |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
14.5 |
17. |
|
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
W |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
NED |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
16.5 |
19.0 |
18. |
|
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ITA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
15.5 |
23.0 |
19. |
|
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
16.5 |
20. |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
17.0 |
21. |
|
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
M |
SG Bitburg Bollendorf |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
9.5 |
15.5 |
22. |
|
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
W |
SG Trier |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
17.0 |
23. |
|
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
ARM |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
18.5 |
24. |
|
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
M |
Individuel |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
18.0 |
25. |
|
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
M |
TSM Schifflange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.5 |
25. |
|
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
ROM |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.5 |
27. |
|
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
16.0 |
28. |
|
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LAT |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
13.5 |
29. |
|
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
M |
CE DudelNGE |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
18.5 |
30. |
|
PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian |
999 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
POL |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
6.0 |
11.0 |
31. |
|
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
SWE |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
16.0 |
32. |
|
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
15.0 |
33. |
|
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
M |
De Sprénger Iechternach |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
16.0 |
34. |
|
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
M |
De Sprénger Iechternach |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
14.0 |
35. |
|
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
M |
Individuel |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
10.5 |
36. |
|
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
M |
Individuel |
FRA |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
37. |
|
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
M |
Caïssa Junglinster |
LUX |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
7.0 |
13.0 |
38. |
|
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
W |
Caïssa Junglinster |
LUX |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
12.5 |
22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U14 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
ELO |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pts |
Sum |
Buch |
1. |
|
BURDOT Louis |
|
1595 |
|
20w1 |
13s1 |
5w1 |
7s1 |
4w1 |
2w1 |
3s½ |
6.5 |
27.5 |
24.5 |
2. |
|
SCHREVERS Simon |
|
1471 |
|
10s1 |
18w1 |
7s1 |
3w1 |
8w1 |
1s0 |
4w1 |
6.0 |
26.0 |
25.0 |
3. |
|
JÜRGEs Paul |
|
1670 |
|
16w1 |
12s1 |
6w1 |
2s0 |
13w1 |
11s1 |
1w½ |
5.5 |
23.5 |
23.0 |
4. |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
1663 |
|
23s1 |
24w1 |
22s1 |
11w1 |
1s0 |
12w1 |
2s0 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
20.0 |
5. |
|
WINDMÜLLER Simon |
|
1480 |
|
27w1 |
37s1 |
1s0 |
18w1 |
11s0 |
15w1 |
14w1 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
18.5 |
6. |
|
ORR Samuel |
|
1509 |
|
26s1 |
17w1 |
3s0 |
23w1 |
12s0 |
18w1 |
11w1 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
18.0 |
7. |
|
GERARD François |
|
1512 |
|
25w1 |
14s1 |
2w0 |
1w0 |
20s1 |
19s1 |
13w1 |
5.0 |
19.0 |
21.0 |
8. |
|
WINKIN Jos |
|
1551 |
|
18s0 |
21s1 |
25w1 |
24w1 |
2s0 |
17w1 |
12s1 |
5.0 |
18.0 |
17.5 |
9. |
|
IBRAHIM George |
|
1485 |
|
15s1 |
11w0 |
18s0 |
21s1 |
17w1 |
10w½ |
22s1 |
4.5 |
16.0 |
18.5 |
10. |
|
MAGARIAN Samuel |
|
1200 |
|
2w0 |
36s1 |
14w1 |
13s0 |
29w1 |
9s½ |
24w1 |
4.5 |
16.0 |
18.0 |
11. |
|
MAGARIAN Harutyub |
|
1306 |
|
36w1 |
9s1 |
29w1 |
4s0 |
5w1 |
3w0 |
6s0 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
22.0 |
12. |
|
BOUW Lars |
|
1401 |
|
19w1 |
3w0 |
26s1 |
31s1 |
6w1 |
4s0 |
8w0 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
21.5 |
13. |
|
KOPP Maximilian |
|
1400 |
|
28s1 |
1w0 |
15s1 |
10w1 |
3s0 |
23w1 |
7s0 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
22.0 |
14. |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
|
1314 |
|
38s1 |
7w0 |
10s0 |
29s1 |
32w1 |
22w1 |
5s0 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
17.0 |
15. |
|
LEDINIC Edis |
|
1200 |
|
9w0 |
33s1 |
13w0 |
34s1 |
16w1 |
5s0 |
23s1 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
17.5 |
16. |
|
PRAHL Louis |
|
1280 |
|
3s0 |
29w0 |
38s1 |
27w1 |
15s0 |
32w1 |
26s1 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
14.5 |
17. |
|
BOUW Myriam |
|
1319 |
|
33w1 |
6s0 |
27w1 |
22w1 |
9s0 |
8s0 |
18w½ |
3.5 |
16.5 |
19.0 |
18. |
|
SANTINI Ettore |
|
1223 |
|
8w1 |
2s0 |
9w1 |
5s0 |
31w1 |
6s0 |
17s½ |
3.5 |
15.5 |
23.0 |
19. |
|
ORLOV Alexandre |
|
1200 |
|
12s0 |
23w0 |
36s1 |
26w1 |
24s1 |
7w0 |
20s½ |
3.5 |
12.5 |
16.5 |
20. |
|
ANDRÉ-POWER James |
|
1231 |
|
1s0 |
28w0 |
21w1 |
35s1 |
7w0 |
33s1 |
19w½ |
3.5 |
11.5 |
17.0 |
21. |
|
HEINZ Jan-Michael |
|
1337 |
|
29s½ |
8w0 |
20s0 |
9w0 |
36s1 |
27w1 |
31s1 |
3.5 |
9.5 |
15.5 |
22. |
|
NWATU Emily |
|
1500 |
|
32w1 |
31s1 |
4w0 |
17s0 |
25w1 |
14s0 |
9w0 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
17.0 |
23. |
|
ANTIKYAN Arno |
|
1274 |
|
4w0 |
19s1 |
37w1 |
6s0 |
33w1 |
13s0 |
15w0 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
18.5 |
24. |
|
HAUER Benno |
|
1350 |
|
34w1 |
4s0 |
32w1 |
8s0 |
19w0 |
25s1 |
10s0 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
18.0 |
25. |
|
BOHN Sean |
|
1200 |
|
7s0 |
38w1 |
8s0 |
28w1 |
22s0 |
24w0 |
29s1 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.5 |
26. |
|
FILIMON Carina |
|
1200 |
|
6w0 |
34s1 |
12w0 |
19s0 |
28w1 |
31s1 |
16w0 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.5 |
27. |
|
LEDINIC Ilhan |
|
1200 |
|
5s0 |
30w1 |
17s0 |
16s0 |
34w1 |
21s0 |
33w1 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
16.0 |
28. |
|
SINGHA Franciska |
|
1200 |
|
13w0 |
20s1 |
31w0 |
25s0 |
26s0 |
35w1 |
32s1 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
13.5 |
29. |
|
WAGENER David |
|
1200 |
|
21w½ |
16s1 |
11s0 |
14w0 |
10s0 |
30w1 |
25w0 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
18.5 |
30. |
|
PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian |
|
999 |
|
|
27s0 |
33w0 |
36w½ |
37s1 |
29s0 |
34w1 |
2.5 |
6.0 |
11.0 |
31. |
|
ÖSTLING Eric |
|
1299 |
|
35s1 |
22w0 |
28s1 |
12w0 |
18s0 |
26w0 |
21w0 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
16.0 |
32. |
|
FRIDHI Karim |
|
1200 |
|
22s0 |
35w1 |
24s0 |
37w1 |
14s0 |
16s0 |
28w0 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
15.0 |
33. |
|
WEBER Luca |
|
1200 |
|
17s0 |
15w0 |
30s1 |
38w1 |
23s0 |
20w0 |
27s0 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
16.0 |
34. |
|
TURK Felix |
|
1200 |
|
24s0 |
26w0 |
35s1 |
15w0 |
27s0 |
37w1 |
30s0 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
14.0 |
35. |
|
GERVIS Sacha |
|
999 |
|
31w0 |
32s0 |
34w0 |
20w0 |
38s1 |
28s0 |
36w1 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
10.5 |
36. |
|
FONTAINE Paul |
|
999 |
|
11s0 |
10w0 |
19w0 |
30s½ |
21w0 |
38s1 |
35s0 |
1.5 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
37. |
|
LAVORATO ALexander |
|
999 |
|
+ |
5w0 |
23s0 |
32s0 |
30w0 |
34s0 |
38w0 |
1.0 |
7.0 |
13.0 |
38. |
|
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara |
|
999 |
|
14w0 |
25s0 |
16w0 |
33s0 |
35w0 |
36w0 |
37s1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
12.5 |
22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U10 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1500 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1399 |
() |
- |
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
() |
- |
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
() |
- |
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
() |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
STAMMET BARROS Theo |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
() |
- |
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
() |
½ - ½ |
10 |
|
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
() |
- |
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
() |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
() |
- |
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
() |
- |
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
() |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
() |
- |
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
() |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
|
999 |
() |
- |
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
() |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
() |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
() |
- |
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
MC CABE Clara |
|
999 |
() |
½ - ½ |
19 |
|
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
() |
- |
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
() |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
() |
- |
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
() |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
STEG Nathalie |
|
999 |
() |
1 - 0 |
23 |
|
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
IVANOV Dimitar |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
() |
- |
libre |
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1500 |
(1) |
- |
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
(1) |
- |
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
(1) |
- |
STAMMET BARROS Theo |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
(1) |
- |
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
MC CABE Clara |
|
999 |
(½) |
- |
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
(½) |
- |
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1399 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
(0) |
- |
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
(0) |
- |
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
(0) |
- |
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
IVANOV Dimitar |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
|
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
23 |
|
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
STEG Nathalie |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
(2) |
- |
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1500 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
(2) |
- |
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
(2) |
- |
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
(2) |
- |
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
|
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
(2) |
- |
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
(1½) |
- |
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1399 |
(1) |
- |
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
STEG Nathalie |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
STAMMET BARROS Theo |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
(½) |
- |
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
MC CABE Clara |
|
999 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
IVANOV Dimitar |
|
1200 |
(0) |
+ - - |
23 |
|
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1500 |
(3) |
- |
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
(3) |
- |
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
(2½) |
- |
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
(2) |
- |
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1399 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
(2) |
- |
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
(2) |
- |
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
STAMMET BARROS Theo |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
(2) |
- |
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
(1½) |
- |
MC CABE Clara |
|
999 |
(1½) |
+ - - |
14 |
|
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
(1) |
- |
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
(1) |
- |
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
18 |
|
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
STEG Nathalie |
|
999 |
(1) |
+ - - |
19 |
|
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
|
IVANOV Dimitar |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- - + |
23 |
|
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
(4) |
- |
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1500 |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1399 |
(3) |
- |
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
(3½) |
- |
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
(3) |
- |
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
(3) |
- |
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
(3) |
- |
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
(2½) |
- |
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
(2½) |
- |
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
10 |
|
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
(1½) |
- |
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
19 |
|
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
21 |
|
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1500 |
(4½) |
- |
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
(4) |
- |
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
(4) |
- |
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1399 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
(4) |
- |
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
(3½) |
- |
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
(3) |
- |
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
(2) |
- |
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
(3) |
- |
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
13 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
(2½) |
- |
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
(2) |
- |
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
(2) |
- |
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
(2) |
- |
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
17 |
|
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
(1½) |
- |
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
|
999 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
(1) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1399 |
(5) |
- |
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1500 |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
(5½) |
- |
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
(5) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
|
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
(4) |
- |
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
(4½) |
- |
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
(4) |
- |
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
(4) |
- |
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
(4) |
- |
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
(4) |
- |
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
(3½) |
- |
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
(3) |
- |
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
(3) |
- |
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
13 |
|
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
(2½) |
- |
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
(2½) |
- |
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
(2½) |
- |
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
17 |
|
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
(2) |
- |
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
|
1200 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
22 |
|
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
|
999 |
(1½) |
- |
libre |
|
|
(0) |
+ - - |
22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U10 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ROM |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
26.0 |
24.5 |
2. |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1199 |
M |
De Sprénger Iechternach |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
3. |
|
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1295 |
M |
SG Trier |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
25.5 |
24.5 |
4. |
|
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
23.5 |
24.0 |
5. |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
M |
Konz-Karthaus |
POL |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
22.5 |
21.0 |
6. |
|
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LAT |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
22.0 |
7. |
|
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
M |
Chess Club Stroossen |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
20.0 |
8. |
|
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
M |
Tressange Pays-haut |
LIT |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
20.0 |
9. |
|
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
M |
De Sprénger Iechternach |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
21.0 |
10. |
|
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
M |
Chess Club Stroossen |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
19.0 |
11. |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
M |
Thionville Échecs |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
22.5 |
12. |
|
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
M |
De Sprénger Iechternach |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
13. |
|
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
W |
Chess Club Stroossen |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
18.0 |
14. |
|
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
22.0 |
15. |
|
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
M |
SFr Saarburg Trier |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
19.0 |
16. |
|
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
18.5 |
17. |
|
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
16.5 |
18. |
|
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
18. |
|
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
20. |
|
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
M |
Chess Club Stroossen |
IND |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
17.5 |
20. |
|
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
M |
Chess Club Stroossen |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
17.5 |
22. |
|
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
M |
De Sprénger Iechternach |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
19.5 |
23. |
|
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
M |
Chess Club Stroossen |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
14.0 |
15.0 |
24. |
|
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
M |
Caïssa Junglinster |
ROM |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
16.0 |
25. |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
15.0 |
26. |
|
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
W |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
14.5 |
27. |
|
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
W |
Caïssa Junglinster |
ROM |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
17.5 |
28. |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
1200 |
M |
TSM Schifflange |
ESP |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
14.5 |
29. |
|
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
M |
Chess Club Stroossen |
RUS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
17.5 |
30. |
|
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
M |
TSM Schifflange |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
17.0 |
31. |
|
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
M |
Caïssa Junglinster |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.0 |
32. |
|
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
M |
Individuel |
FRA |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
13.5 |
33. |
|
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
ROM |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
9.5 |
15.0 |
34. |
|
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
M |
Chess Club Stroossen |
HUN |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
12.0 |
17.5 |
35. |
|
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
999 |
M |
Individuel |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
9.5 |
15.5 |
36. |
|
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
W |
Chess Club Stroossen |
IND |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
7.5 |
14.5 |
37. |
|
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
6.5 |
14.5 |
38. |
|
STAMMET BARROS Theo |
|
1200 |
* |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
17.0 |
39. |
|
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
16.5 |
40. |
|
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
M |
EU Chess Club |
HUN |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
12.5 |
41. |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
W |
Schachakademie Trier |
POL |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
15.0 |
42. |
|
MC CABE Clara |
|
999 |
* |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ESP |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
8.5 |
15.5 |
43. |
|
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
M |
La Tour |
LUX |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
6.5 |
14.5 |
44. |
|
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
1200 |
M |
TSM Schifflange |
LUX |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
45. |
|
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
46. |
|
STEG Nathalie |
|
999 |
* |
La Tour Limpertsberg |
USA |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
15.0 |
47. |
|
IVANOV Dimitar |
|
1200 |
* |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
BUL |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
10.5 |
22e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U10 |
Mondorf-les-Bains, le 2 juin 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
|
1381 |
|
45s1 |
14w1 |
10s1 |
7w1 |
3w½ |
8s1 |
4w½ |
6.0 |
26.0 |
24.5 |
2. |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
|
1399 |
|
22w0 |
30s1 |
34w1 |
19s1 |
5w1 |
9s1 |
3w1 |
6.0 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
3. |
|
JUMAH Shayan |
|
1500 |
|
44s1 |
16w1 |
13s1 |
4w1 |
1s½ |
6w1 |
2s0 |
5.5 |
25.5 |
24.5 |
4. |
|
STAN Luca |
|
1346 |
|
30w1 |
9s1 |
17w1 |
3s0 |
11s1 |
7w1 |
1s½ |
5.5 |
23.5 |
24.0 |
5. |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
|
1300 |
|
37s1 |
38w1 |
11s½ |
6w1 |
2s0 |
12w1 |
15s1 |
5.5 |
22.5 |
21.0 |
6. |
|
SINGHA Krish-Leo |
|
1292 |
|
19w1 |
22s1 |
8w1 |
5s0 |
27w1 |
3s0 |
16w1 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
22.0 |
7. |
|
DEVITT Adrien |
|
1200 |
|
31w1 |
40s1 |
15w1 |
1s0 |
18w1 |
4s0 |
19w1 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
20.0 |
8. |
|
BANYS Nojus |
|
1200 |
|
47w1 |
23s1 |
6s0 |
14w1 |
13s1 |
1w0 |
20s1 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
20.0 |
9. |
|
MANZONI Maxim |
|
1200 |
|
33s1 |
4w0 |
24s1 |
29w1 |
10s1 |
2w0 |
14s1 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
21.0 |
10. |
|
BALI Aaryav |
|
1219 |
|
29w1 |
35s1 |
1w0 |
23s1 |
9w0 |
31s1 |
11s1 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
19.0 |
11. |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
|
1205 |
|
32w1 |
21s1 |
5w½ |
17s1 |
4w0 |
18s1 |
10w0 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
22.5 |
12. |
|
BRITTNER Laurent |
|
1240 |
|
15w½ |
42s1 |
18w0 |
21s1 |
26w1 |
5s0 |
22w1 |
4.5 |
17.5 |
18.5 |
13. |
|
BALI Ayanna |
|
1231 |
|
39w1 |
34s1 |
3w0 |
22s1 |
8w0 |
19s0 |
27w1 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
18.0 |
14. |
|
SENLIK Adas |
|
1200 |
|
18w1 |
1s0 |
31w1 |
8s0 |
21w1 |
17s1 |
9w0 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
22.0 |
15. |
|
PÜTZ Markus |
|
1240 |
|
12s½ |
43w1 |
7s0 |
42/+ |
25w½ |
27s1 |
5w0 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
19.0 |
16. |
|
MEYER Max |
|
1200 |
|
46w1 |
3s0 |
32w1 |
18s0 |
31w1 |
25s1 |
6s0 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
18.5 |
17. |
|
BADALE Alina |
|
1210 |
|
41s1 |
24w1 |
4s0 |
11w0 |
39s1 |
14w0 |
30s1 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
16.5 |
18. |
|
ANTIKYAN Arina |
|
1261 |
|
14s0 |
37w1 |
12s1 |
16w1 |
7s0 |
11w0 |
28s1 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
19. |
|
SENIN Sergey |
|
1200 |
|
6s0 |
26s1 |
35w1 |
2w0 |
33s1 |
13w1 |
7s0 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
20. |
|
SOMEKH Ido |
|
1200 |
|
38s0 |
25s1 |
21w0 |
46/+ |
23w1 |
28s1 |
8w0 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
17.5 |
21. |
|
MURALIDHARAN Aadhav |
|
999 |
|
27w1 |
11w0 |
20s1 |
12w0 |
14s0 |
39w1 |
36s1 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
17.5 |
22. |
|
NEY Edgar |
|
1200 |
|
2s1 |
6w0 |
46s1 |
13w0 |
29s1 |
30w½ |
12s0 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
19.5 |
23. |
|
MURALIDHARAN Anand |
|
999 |
|
36s1 |
8w0 |
43s1 |
10w0 |
20s0 |
34w½ |
39s1 |
3.5 |
14.0 |
15.0 |
24. |
|
MAFTEI Raducu |
|
999 |
|
28w1 |
17s0 |
9w0 |
25s0 |
44w1 |
37s1 |
26w½ |
3.5 |
12.5 |
16.0 |
25. |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyuka |
|
1201 |
|
35s0 |
20w0 |
37s1 |
24w1 |
15s½ |
16w0 |
34s1 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
15.0 |
26. |
|
WAGENER Sophia |
|
1221 |
|
34s0 |
19w0 |
45s1 |
41w1 |
12s0 |
29w1 |
24s½ |
3.5 |
11.5 |
14.5 |
27. |
|
MAFTEI Horia |
|
1200 |
|
21s0 |
33w1 |
41s1 |
38w1 |
6s0 |
15w0 |
13s0 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
17.5 |
28. |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian |
|
1200 |
|
24s0 |
39w1 |
29s0 |
35w1 |
34s1 |
20w0 |
18w0 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
14.5 |
29. |
|
VOLKOV Daniil |
|
1200 |
|
10s0 |
36w1 |
28w1 |
9s0 |
22w0 |
26s0 |
40w1 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
17.5 |
30. |
|
REYTER Leeland |
|
1200 |
|
4s0 |
2w0 |
44s1 |
33w½ |
41s1 |
22s½ |
17w0 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
17.0 |
31. |
|
JUCHEM Jean-Marc |
|
999 |
|
7s0 |
45w1 |
14s0 |
43w1 |
16s0 |
10w0 |
41w1 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.0 |
32. |
|
GATCAN Damian |
|
999 |
|
11s0 |
44w1 |
16s0 |
34w0 |
36s½ |
35w1 |
33s½ |
3.0 |
10.0 |
13.5 |
33. |
|
PEZZOTA Anakien |
|
999 |
|
9w0 |
27s0 |
+ |
30s½ |
19w0 |
44s1 |
32w½ |
3.0 |
9.5 |
15.0 |
34. |
|
SZABO Balasz |
|
1200 |
|
26w1 |
13w0 |
2s0 |
32s1 |
28w0 |
23s½ |
25w0 |
2.5 |
12.0 |
17.5 |
35. |
|
GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis |
|
999 |
|
25w1 |
10w0 |
19s0 |
28s0 |
37w½ |
32s0 |
+ |
2.5 |
9.5 |
15.5 |
36. |
|
MANDAL Anahita |
|
1200 |
|
23w0 |
29s0 |
42w0 |
45s1 |
32w½ |
43s1 |
21w0 |
2.5 |
7.5 |
14.5 |
37. |
|
SENIN Artem |
|
1200 |
|
5w0 |
18s0 |
25w0 |
+ |
35s½ |
24w0 |
43s1 |
2.5 |
6.5 |
14.5 |
38. |
|
STAMMET BARROS Theo |
|
1200 |
|
20w1 |
5s0 |
40w1 |
27s0 |
|
|
|
2.0 |
12.0 |
17.0 |
39. |
|
STAN Victor |
|
1200 |
|
13s0 |
28s0 |
47/+ |
40w1 |
17w0 |
21s0 |
23w0 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
16.5 |
40. |
|
SZABO Daniel |
|
999 |
|
+ |
7w0 |
38s0 |
39s0 |
43w0 |
45w1 |
29s0 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
12.5 |
41. |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
|
999 |
|
17w0 |
47s1 |
27w0 |
26s0 |
30w0 |
+ |
31s0 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
15.0 |
42. |
|
MC CABE Clara |
|
999 |
|
43s½ |
12w0 |
36s1 |
15/- |
|
|
|
1.5 |
8.5 |
15.5 |
43. |
|
KOLEV Maxim |
|
1200 |
|
42w½ |
15s0 |
23w0 |
31s0 |
40s1 |
36w0 |
37w0 |
1.5 |
6.5 |
14.5 |
44. |
|
MÜLLER-KONSBRÜCK Laurent |
|
1200 |
|
3w0 |
32s0 |
30w0 |
47/+ |
24s0 |
33w0 |
45s½ |
1.5 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
45. |
|
PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael |
|
1200 |
|
1w0 |
31s0 |
26w0 |
36w0 |
+ |
40s0 |
44w½ |
1.5 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
46. |
|
STEG Nathalie |
|
999 |
|
16s0 |
+ |
22w0 |
20/- |
|
|
|
1.0 |
6.0 |
15.0 |
47. |
|
IVANOV Dimitar |
|
1200 |
|
8s0 |
41w0 |
39/- |
44/- |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
10.5 |
Posted by Pierre Fattebene
Monday, June 3, 2019 9:15:00 PM