Open de Luxembourg

pour jeunes organisé par la FLDE

    Nom et Prénom Club Nat Elo FIDE Elo Nat Spagh. Bolo Spagh. Végé
U18    
1   Binanti Cecilia Gambit Bonnevoie ITA        
2   Binanti Miriam Gambit Bonnevoie ITA        
3   Blond Hanten Elsa Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1724 1706 1 2
4   Hirsch Hugo CE Bettembourg FRA   1446 1  
5   Lopez Popov Ivan De Sprénger Echternach LUX 1948 1907 1  
6   Mander Joe De Sprénger Echternach LUX   1440 1  
7   Naumov Blagoj Gambit Bonnevoie MKD   1281 1  
                 
U14    
1   Archvadze Georgi Homburg-Budange FRA   1350    
2   Bello Martinez Jonathan Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 1  
3   Biermann Sophie Schachfreunde Konz-Karthaus GER   1276    
4   Binanti Paolo Gambit Bonnevoie ITA   1248    
5   Biryukov Sasha Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1314 1429 1  
6   Bohrer Katharina SF Birkenfeld GER   1406    
7   Chalabi Tom Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1397 1437 1  
8   Collignon Clément CRELEL Liège BEL   1409   1
9   Collignon Théo CRELEL Liège BEL   1411   1
10   Courte Lucas Homburg-Budange FRA   1330    
11   Dax Gwendolin Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 2  
12   Dax Maxim Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 1  
13   Dishman Matthew Gambit Bonnevoie GBR 1802 1584 1  
14   Fouquet Alexandre Individuel FRA     1  
15   Gatkewicz Maurizio Individuel GER   1335 1  
16   Gkolas Aris Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1233 1  
17   Haller Luis Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER   1588    
18   Heldengergh Nils CRELEL Liège BEL   1263 1  
19   Hubinon Bryan CRELEL Liège BEL   1099 3  
20   Kesselhut Simon Esch-Rochade-Reine GER   1215    
21   Leyendecker Niklas Schachfreunde Birkenfeld GER   1235 2  
22   Liu Eric Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1234 1  
23   Malouchos Athanassios Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1239 1  
24   Manata Texeira Le Cavalier Differdange LUX     1  
25   Martin Peter Le Cavalier Differdange GER   1293 2  
26   Meyres Jennifer De Sprénger Echternach LUX   1200 1 1
27   Mukhamediev Boris Gambit Bonnevoie RUS   1367 1  
28   Neto Pinto Gambit Bonnevoie POR   1200    
29   Pattabiraman Aaditya Gambit Bonnevoie LUX   1268   1
30   Pinto Pereira Carolina Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 1  
31   Sebaa-Silva Soraya Le Cavalier Differdange FRA     1  
32   Sesia Noah Club Echecs des 3 pays à Huningue FRA 1558 1558    
33   Timakssat Ferdaouss Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1099 1 1
34   Vasic Volodia MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     2  
35   Waligora Franciszek Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1141 1429 1  
36   Weber Alexandre Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1180 3  
37   Winkin Jos Les Pions Ardennais Perlé LUX 1206 1457    
38   Winkin Pol Les Pions Ardennais Perlé LUX 1393 1585    
39   Xirouchakis Stylianos Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1238 1 1
40   Zhan Xuankai Esch-Rochade-Reine CHN   1200 1  
                 
U10    
1   Ahmed Zarrar St.Georges international school GBR        
2   Alampasi Margot CHL GRE     1  
3   Anghel Mihai-Bogdan Gambit Bonnevoie ROM     2  
4   Antikyan Arno Gambit Bonnevoie ARM   1200    
5   Becker Ben Jonathan Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX   1200 1  
6   Bekkari Nassim La Tour Limpertsberg FRA   1313    
7   Blessemaille David Individuel LUX     1  
8   Buessard Océane MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
9   Chatzis Alkis EU Youth Chess Club GRE     1  
10   Chatzi Nefeli EU Youth Chess Club GRE     1  
11   Consoli Carlo EU Youth Chess Club BEL     1  
12   Dobiasova Dagmar European School SLO     3 1
13   Felten Maximilian SG Trier GER   1226 2  
14   Filimon Karina Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen ROM   1200 2  
15   Fontan Elliot École Ste-Sophie FRA     2  
16   Frantz Daphné CHL LUX     3  
17   Gaudet Carl Philippe St.Georges international school CAN     2  
18   Gérard François Le Cavalier Differdange BEL   1331   2
19   Gervis Sacha École Ste-Sophie FRA        
20   Ghia Alberto CHL ITA     1 1
21   Gkagkalis Ioannis CHL GRE     1  
22   Ianizzi Fabien Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 3  
23   Kaklamanis Eva Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1200 1  
24   Kaklamanis Nikitas Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1302 2  
25   Kaverznev Petr CE Dudelange RUS   1216    
26   Kopp Maximilian Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER   782    
27   Lance Antoine Individuel FRA        
28   Lecleire Lou-Gabrielle Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1099 1  
29   Malouchos Filippos Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1230 1  
30   Marinkovski Stefan La Tour Limpertsberg LUX   1200    
31   Martin Magalhaes Fabian La Tour Limpertsberg FRA   1200    
32   Martinez Lopez Chloé MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
33   Mihoubi Sascha Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1099 1  
34   Molnar Gabriel CE Dudelange LUX   1200    
35   Nasopoulos Christos Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1231 1  
36   Nasopoulou Georgia Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1226 1  
37   Neto Pinto Sarah Gambit Bonnevoie POR        
38   Ninios Foivos Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1200 2  
39   Nowak Jakub École Ste-Sophie POL     1  
40   Oloeriu Calin CRELEL Liège ROM     2  
41   Onea Vlad European School ROM       2
42   Orfanos Diamantis CHL GRE     2  
43   Pantaleoni Daniel MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
44   Pantaleoni Laura MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
45   Pascoal Vaz Francisca Gambit Bonnevoie POR 1238      
46   Pattabiraman Atulya Gambit Bonnevoie LUX   1217   1
47   Porkanen Allan Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX   1227 1  
48   Power James TSM Schëffleng LUX     1  
49   Recchia Paola Le Cavalier Differdange FRA        
50   Recchia Raphael Le Cavalier Differdange FRA        
51   Ritter Romain Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1140 1  
52   Roque-Wery Cloe Gambit Bonnevoie FRA        
53   Sabatini Edouard Gambit Bonnevoie FRA   1200 3  
54   Sabbadini Theodore De Sprénger Echternach LUX   1200 1  
55   Sarigiannidou Angeliki Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1326 1  
56   Scharf Hermann Individuel GER        
57   Schoder Andreas Individuel GRE     1  
58   Schreuder Nico Gambit Bonnevoie ZAF   1206    
59   Sebaa Massinissa Le Cavalier Differdange FRA     1  
60   Sebaa Zahra Le Cavalier Differdange FRA     1  
61   Seban Nicolas École Ste-Sophie FRA     5  
62   Sesia Ella Club Echecs des 3 pays à Huningue FRA   1120    
63   Sesia Lupita Club Echecs des 3 pays à Huningue FRA   1010    
64   Shrikhande Alex École Ste-Sophie ITA     1  
65   Stan Luca Gambit Bonnevoie ROM        
66   Sterling Daniel Gambit Bonnevoie ESP     3  
67   Todesca Julia École Ste-Sophie ESP        
68   Tsoukalas Andreas École Ste-Sophie GRE     2  
69   Van Blerk Tom St.Georges international school NLD        
70   Vernardos Panagiotis EU Youth Chess Club GRE       1
71   Vernardos Vasileios EU Youth Chess Club GRE       1
72   Wagener David CE Dudelange LUX   1200 3 1
73   Waligora Michal Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 1  
74   Weber Loic Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1210 1  
75   Wollmering Elisabeth Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen LUX   1200 3  
76   Wu Tony MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
77   Xirouchakis Damian Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1200 1  
78   Yukhin Misha Individuel RUS     2  
79   Ziai Reza École Ste-Sophie CAN        
              119 18
    Nom et Prénom Club Nat Elo FIDE Elo Nat Spagh. Bolo Spagh. Végé  
U18      
1   Binanti Cecilia Gambit Bonnevoie ITA         30.07.2000
2   Binanti Miriam Gambit Bonnevoie ITA         18.12.2001
3   Blond Hanten Elsa Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1724 1706 1   01.01.2001
4   Hirsch Hugo CE Bettembourg FRA     1   23.09.2000
5   Lopez Popov Ivan De Sprénger Echternach LUX 1948 1907 1   21.09.1998
6   Mander Joe De Sprénger Echternach LUX   1440 1   18.09.1998
7   Naumov Blagoj Individuel MKD     1   07.12.2001
    Nom et Prénom Club Nat Elo FIDE Elo Nat Spagh. Bolo Spagh. Végé
U14
1   Archvadze Georgi Homburg-Budange FRA   1350    
2   Bello Martinez Jonathan Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 1  
3   Biermann Sophie Schachfreunde Konz-Karthaus GER   1276    
4   Binanti Paolo Gambit Bonnevoie ITA   1248    
5   Biryukov Sasha Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1314 1429 1  
6   Bohrer Katharina SF Birkenfeld GER   1406    
7   Chalabi Tom Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1397 1437 1  
8   Collignon Clément CRELEL Liège BEL   1409   1
9   Collignon Théo CRELEL Liège BEL   1411   1
10   Courte Lucas Homburg-Budange FRA   1330    
11   Dax Gwendolin Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 2  
12   Dax Maxim Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 1  
13   Dishman Matthew Gambit Bonnevoie GBR 1802 1584 1  
14   Fouquet Alexandre Individuel FRA     1  
15   Gatkewicz Maurizio Individuel GER   1335 1  
16   Gkolas Aris Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1233 1  
17   Haller Luis Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER   1588    
18   Heldengergh Nils CRELEL Liège BEL   1263 1  
19   Hubinon Bryan CRELEL Liège BEL   1099 3  
20   Kesselhut Simon Esch-Rochade-Reine GER   1215    
21   Leyendecker Niklas Schachfreunde Birkenfeld GER   1235 2  
22   Liu Eric Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1234 1  
23   Malouchos Athanassios Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1239 1  
24   Manata Texeira Le Cavalier Differdange LUX     1  
25   Martin Peter Le Cavalier Differdange GER   1293 2  
26   Meyres Jennifer De Sprénger Echternach LUX   1200 1 1
27   Mukhamediev Boris Gambit Bonnevoie RUS   1367 1  
28   Neto Pinto Gambit Bonnevoie POR   1200    
29   Pattabiraman Aaditya Gambit Bonnevoie LUX   1268   1
30   Pinto Pereira Carolina Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 1  
31   Sebaa-Silva Soraya Le Cavalier Differdange FRA     1  
32   Sesia Noah Club Echecs des 3 pays à Huningue FRA 1558 1558    
33   Timakssat Ferdaouss Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1099 1 1
34   Vasic Volodia MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     2  
35   Waligora Franciszek Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1141 1429 1  
36   Weber Alexandre Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1180 3  
37   Winkin Jos Les Pions Ardennais Perlé LUX 1206 1457    
38   Winkin Pol Les Pions Ardennais Perlé LUX 1393 1585    
39   Xirouchakis Stylianos Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1238 1 1
40   Zhan Xuankai Esch-Rochade-Reine CHN   1200 1  
1   Ahmed Zarrar St.Georges international school GBR        
2   Alampasi Margot CHL GRE     1  
3   Anghel Mihai-Bogdan Gambit Bonnevoie ROM     2  
4   Antikyan Arno Gambit Bonnevoie ARM   1200    
5   Becker Ben Jonathan Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX   1200 1  
6   Bekkari Nassim La Tour Limpertsberg FRA   1313    
7   Blessemaille David Individuel LUX     1  
8   Buessard Océane MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
9   Chatzis Alkis EU Youth Chess Club GRE     1  
10   Chatzi Nefeli EU Youth Chess Club GRE     1  
11   Consoli Carlo EU Youth Chess Club BEL     1  
12   Dobiasova Dagmar European School SLO     3 1
13   Felten Maximilian SG Trier GER   1226 2  
14   Filimon Karina Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen ROM   1200 2  
15   Fontan Elliot École Ste-Sophie FRA     2  
16   Frantz Daphné CHL LUX     3  
17   Gaudet Carl Philippe St.Georges international school CAN     2  
18   Gérard François Le Cavalier Differdange BEL   1331   2
19   Gervis Sacha École Ste-Sophie FRA        
20   Ghia Alberto CHL ITA     1 1
21   Gkagkalis Ioannis CHL GRE     1  
22   Ianizzi Fabien Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 3  
23   Kaklamanis Eva Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1200 1  
24   Kaklamanis Nikitas Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1302 2  
25   Kaverznev Petr CE Dudelange RUS   1216    
26   Kopp Maximilian Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER   782    
27   Lance Antoine Individuel FRA        
28   Lecleire Lou-Gabrielle Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1099 1  
29   Malouchos Filippos Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1230 1  
30   Marinkovski Stefan La Tour Limpertsberg LUX   1200    
31   Martin Magalhaes Fabian La Tour Limpertsberg FRA   1200    
32   Martinez Lopez Chloé MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
33   Mihoubi Sascha Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1099 1  
34   Molnar Gabriel CE Dudelange LUX   1200    
35   Nasopoulos Christos Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1231 1  
36   Nasopoulou Georgia Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1226 1  
37   Neto Pinto Sarah Gambit Bonnevoie POR        
38   Ninios Foivos Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1200 2  
39   Nowak Jakub École Ste-Sophie POL     1  
40   Oloeriu Calin CRELEL Liège ROM     2  
41   Onea Vlad European School ROM       2
42   Orfanos Diamantis CHL GRE     2  
43   Pantaleoni Daniel MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
44   Pantaleoni Laura MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
45   Pascoal Vaz Francisca Gambit Bonnevoie POR   1238    
46   Pattabiraman Atulya Gambit Bonnevoie LUX   1217   1
47   Porkanen Allan Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX   1227 1  
48   Power James TSM Schëffleng LUX     1  
49   Recchia Paola Le Cavalier Differdange FRA        
50   Recchia Raphael Le Cavalier Differdange FRA        
51   Ritter Romain Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1140 1  
52   Roque-Wery Cloe Gambit Bonnevoie FRA        
53   Sabatini Edouard Gambit Bonnevoie FRA   1200 3  
54   Sabbadini Theodore De Sprénger Echternach LUX   1200 1  
55   Sarigiannidou Angeliki Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1326 1  
56   Scharf Hermann Individuel GER        
57   Schoder Andreas Individuel GRE     1  
58   Schreuder Nico Gambit Bonnevoie ZAF   1206    
59   Sebaa Massinissa Le Cavalier Differdange FRA     1  
60   Sebaa Zahra Le Cavalier Differdange FRA     1  
61   Seban Nicolas École Ste-Sophie FRA     5  
62   Sesia Ella Club Echecs des 3 pays à Huningue FRA   1120    
63   Sesia Lupita Club Echecs des 3 pays à Huningue FRA   1010    
64   Shrikhande Alex École Ste-Sophie ITA     1  
65   Stan Luca Gambit Bonnevoie ROM        
66   Sterling Daniel Gambit Bonnevoie ESP     3  
67   Todesca Julia École Ste-Sophie ESP        
68   Tsoukalas Andreas École Ste-Sophie GRE     2  
69   Van Blerk Tom St.Georges international school NLD        
70   Vernardos Panagiotis EU Youth Chess Club GRE       1
71   Vernardos Vasileios EU Youth Chess Club GRE       1
72   Wagener David CE Dudelange LUX   1200 3 1
73   Waligora Michal Le Cavalier Differdange LUX   1200 1  
74   Weber Loic Echec et Mat Forbach FRA   1210 1  
75   Wollmering Elisabeth Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen LUX   1200 3  
76   Wu Tony MJC Audun-le-Tiche FRA     1  
77   Xirouchakis Damian Gambit Bonnevoie GRE   1200 1  
78   Yukhin Misha Individuel RUS     2  
79   Ziai Reza École Ste-Sophie CAN