Open de Luxembourg

pour jeunes organisé par la FLDE

17e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U18
Luxembourg, le 9 mars 2014
                       
1er tour                  
1   Biryukov Alice   1871 () - Gvozd Alexander   1200 () 1 - 0
2   Meier Marlies   716 () - Lopez Popov Ivan   1711 () 0 - 1
3   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1564 () - Henrich David   700 () 1 - 0
4   Schäfer Marius   700 () - Sakiotis Evangelos   1557 () 0 - 1
5   Brodam Marc   1521 () - Halfmann Fabio   700 () 1 - 0
6   Manukyan Constantin   700 () - Salesse Albert   1252 () ½ - ½
7   Oberweis Noah   1251 () - Dilaverakis Jorge   700 () 1 - 0
                       
2e tour                  
1   Sakiotis Evangelos   1557 (1) - Biryukov Alice   1871 (1) 0 - 1
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1711 (1) - Brodam Marc   1521 (1) 1 - 0
3   Oberweis Noah   1251 (1) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1564 (1) 0 - 1
4   Salesse Albert   1252 (½) - Gvozd Alexander   1200 (0) 0 - 1
5   Henrich David   700 (0) - Manukyan Constantin   700 (½) 0 - 1
6   Halfmann Fabio   700 (0) - Meier Marlies   716 (0) 1 - 0
7   Dilaverakis Jorge   700 (0) - Schäfer Marius   700 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour                  
1   Biryukov Alice   1871 (2) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1711 (2) 1 - 0
2   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1564 (2) - Manukyan Constantin   700 (1½) 1 - 0
3   Gvozd Alexander   1200 (1) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1557 (1) 0 - 1
4   Brodam Marc   1521 (1) - Dilaverakis Jorge   700 (1) 1 - 0
5   Halfmann Fabio   700 (1) - Oberweis Noah   1251 (1) 0 - 1
6   Meier Marlies   716 (0) - Salesse Albert   1252 (½) 1 - 0
7   Schäfer Marius   700 (0) - Henrich David   700 (0) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour                  
1   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1564 (3) - Biryukov Alice   1871 (3) 0 - 1
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1711 (2) - Oberweis Noah   1251 (2) 1 - 0
3   Sakiotis Evangelos   1557 (2) - Brodam Marc   1521 (2) 1 - 0
4   Manukyan Constantin   700 (1½) - Schäfer Marius   700 (1) + - -
5   Gvozd Alexander   1200 (1) - Halfmann Fabio   700 (1) 0 - 1
6   Dilaverakis Jorge   700 (1) - Meier Marlies   716 (1) 1 - 0
7   Salesse Albert   1252 (½) - Henrich David   700 (0) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour                  
1   Manukyan Constantin   700 (2½) - Biryukov Alice   1871 (4) 0 - 1
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1711 (3) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1564 (3) ½ - ½
3   Oberweis Noah   1251 (2) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1557 (3) 0 - 1
4   Halfmann Fabio   700 (2) - Dilaverakis Jorge   700 (2) 0 - 1
5   Brodam Marc   1521 (2) - Salesse Albert   1252 (1½) 1 - 0
6   Meier Marlies   716 (1) - Schäfer Marius   700 (1) 0 - 1
7   Henrich David   700 (0) - Gvozd Alexander   1200 (1) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour                  
1   Biryukov Alice   1871 (5) - Brodam Marc   1521 (3) 1 - 0
2   Sakiotis Evangelos   1557 (4) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1711 (3½) 0 - 1
3   Dilaverakis Jorge   700 (3) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1564 (3½) 1 - 0
4   Gvozd Alexander   1200 (2) - Manukyan Constantin   700 (2½) 1 - 0
5   Schäfer Marius   700 (2) - Oberweis Noah   1251 (2) 0 - 1
6   Salesse Albert   1252 (1½) - Halfmann Fabio   700 (2) 1 - 0
7   Henrich David   700 (0) - Meier Marlies   716 (1) 0 - 1
                       
7e tour                  
1   Biryukov Alice   1871 (6) - Dilaverakis Jorge   700 (4) 1 - 0
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1711 (4½) - Gvozd Alexander   1200 (3) 1 - 0
3   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1564 (3½) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1557 (4) 0 - 1
4   Oberweis Noah   1251 (3) - Brodam Marc   1521 (3) 1 - 0
5   Salesse Albert   1252 (2½) - Schäfer Marius   700 (2) 1 - 0
6   Manukyan Constantin   700 (2½) - Meier Marlies   716 (2) 1 - 0
7   Halfmann Fabio   700 (2) - Henrich David   700 (0) 1 - 0
17e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U18
Luxembourg, le 9 mars 2014
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Biryukov Alice   1871 W Differdange LUX 7 0 0 7.0 28.0 18.5
2.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1711 M Echternach LUX 5 1 1 5.5 21.5 18.5
3.   Sakiotis Evangelos   1557 M Bonnevoie GRE 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 19.0
4.   Oberweis Noah   1251 M Echternach LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 18.5
5.   Dilaverakis Jorge   700 M   GER 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 16.0
6.   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1564 M Differdange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 21.5
7.   Manukyan Constantin   700 M   GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 15.0
8.   Salesse Albert   1252 M La Tour FRA 3 1 3 3.5 10.5 13.5
9.   Brodam Marc   1521 M SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 22.0
10.   Gvozd Alexander   1200 M Echternach ETR 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 20.0
11.   Halfmann Fabio   700 M SG Mörsdorf/Lahr GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 15.5
12.   Schäfer Marius   700 M Friederich Wilhelm Gymnasium GER 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 17.0
13.   Meier Marlies   716 W SC Ramstein-Miesenbach GER 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 16.0
14.   Henrich David   700 M SG Mörsdorf/Lahr GER 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 15.0
17e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U14
Luxembourg, le 9 mars 2014
                       
1er tour                  
1   Hofmann Jorden   778 () - Wilwert Loris   1547 () 0 - 1
2   Berthier Grant   1477 () - Schilz Tabea   772 () 1 - 0
3   Roden Philipp   762 () - Renn Kevin Reinhold   1445 () 0 - 1
4   Hirsch Hugo   1437 () - Vogt Johannes   739 () 1 - 0
5   Hustadt Noah   700 () - Blond Hanten Elsa   1436 () 0 - 1
6   Dishman Matthew   1427 () - Wolmering Ken   700 () 1 - 0
7   Barten Olivier   700 () - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1388 () 0 - 1
8   Biryukov Sacha   1374 () - Kohlrausch Artur   700 () 1 - 0
9   Bjurström Jacob   700 () - Winkin Pol   1300 () 0 - 1
10   Renn Max   1269 () - Patha Vijayk   700 () 1 - 0
11   Huberty Yves   700 () - Chalabi Tom   1242 () 0 - 1
12   Schreiner Bob   1240 () - Michels Fabio   700 () 1 - 0
13   Isaakidis Konstantinos   700 () - Fischer Valentin   1226 () 0 - 1
14   Badale Bogdan   1225 () - Nogacki Maximilien   700 () 1 - 0
15   Scheuren Philippe   700 () - Van Gemert Daphne   1207 () 0 - 1
16   Giannopoulos Angelos   1207 () - Faber Tobias   700 () 1 - 0
17   Roden Simon   700 () - Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 () 0 - 1
18   Gkolas Aris   1200 () - Schäfer Melvin   700 () 0 - 1
19   Senes Edoardo   700 () - Hofmann Joel   918 () 0 - 1
20   Michel Jonas   905 () - Englert Georg   700 () - - +
21   Bröhr Noah   700 () - Meier Erik   785 () 0 - 1
22   Haumann Rafael   700 () - spielfrei     () + - -
                       
2e tour                  
1   Wilwert Loris   1547 (1) - Schreiner Bob   1240 (1) 1 - 0
2   Fischer Valentin   1226 (1) - Berthier Grant   1477 (1) 0 - 1
3   Renn Kevin Reinhold   1445 (1) - Badale Bogdan   1225 (1) 1 - 0
4   Van Gemert Daphne   1207 (1) - Hirsch Hugo   1437 (1) 0 - 1
5   Blond Hanten Elsa   1436 (1) - Giannopoulos Angelos   1207 (1) 1 - 0
6   Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (1) - Dishman Matthew   1427 (1) 0 - 1
7   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1388 (1) - Hofmann Joel   918 (1) 1 - 0
8   Meier Erik   785 (1) - Biryukov Sacha   1374 (1) 0 - 1
9   Winkin Pol   1300 (1) - Englert Georg   700 (1) 1 - 0
10   Schäfer Melvin   700 (1) - Renn Max   1269 (1) 1 - 0
11   Chalabi Tom   1242 (1) - Haumann Rafael   700 (1) 1 - 0
12   Patha Vijayk   700 (0) - Gkolas Aris   1200 (0) 0 - 1
13   Huberty Yves   700 (0) - Hofmann Jorden   778 (0) 0 - 1
14   Schilz Tabea   772 (0) - Isaakidis Konstantinos   700 (0) 0 - 1
15   Michels Fabio   700 (0) - Roden Philipp   762 (0) 1 - 0
16   Vogt Johannes   739 (0) - Scheuren Philippe   700 (0) 1 - 0
17   Nogacki Maximilien   700 (0) - Hustadt Noah   700 (0) 0 - 1
18   Wolmering Ken   700 (0) - Roden Simon   700 (0) 1 - 0
19   Faber Tobias   700 (0) - Barten Olivier   700 (0) 1 - 0
20   Kohlrausch Artur   700 (0) - Senes Edoardo   700 (0) 1 - 0
21   Bröhr Noah   700 (0) - Bjurström Jacob   700 (0) ½ - ½
                       
3e tour                  
1   Dishman Matthew   1427 (2) - Wilwert Loris   1547 (2) 1 - 0
2   Berthier Grant   1477 (2) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1388 (2) 0 - 1
3   Biryukov Sacha   1374 (2) - Renn Kevin Reinhold   1445 (2) 1 - 0
4   Hirsch Hugo   1437 (2) - Winkin Pol   1300 (2) 1 - 0
5   Chalabi Tom   1242 (2) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1436 (2) 0 - 1
6   Schreiner Bob   1240 (1) - Schäfer Melvin   700 (2) 1 - 0
7   Renn Max   1269 (1) - Vogt Johannes   739 (1) 1 - 0
8   Hofmann Jorden   778 (1) - Fischer Valentin   1226 (1) 1 - 0
9   Badale Bogdan   1225 (1) - Wolmering Ken   700 (1) 1 - 0
10   Hustadt Noah   700 (1) - Van Gemert Daphne   1207 (1) 1 - 0
11   Giannopoulos Angelos   1207 (1) - Kohlrausch Artur   700 (1) 1 - 0
12   Englert Georg   700 (1) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (1) 0 - 1
13   Gkolas Aris   1200 (1) - Michels Fabio   700 (1) 1 - 0
14   Hofmann Joel   918 (1) - Faber Tobias   700 (1) 1 - 0
15   Haumann Rafael   700 (1) - Meier Erik   785 (1) 0 - 1
16   Isaakidis Konstantinos   700 (1) - Bröhr Noah   700 (½) 0 - 1
17   Bjurström Jacob   700 (½) - Schilz Tabea   772 (0) 0 - 1
18   Roden Philipp   762 (0) - Nogacki Maximilien   700 (0) 1 - 0
19   Barten Olivier   700 (0) - Scheuren Philippe   700 (0) 1 - 0
20   Roden Simon   700 (0) - Patha Vijayk   700 (0) 0 - 1
21   Senes Edoardo   700 (0) - Huberty Yves   700 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour                  
1   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1388 (3) - Hirsch Hugo   1437 (3) ½ - ½
2   Blond Hanten Elsa   1436 (3) - Dishman Matthew   1427 (3) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1547 (2) - Biryukov Sacha   1374 (3) 0 - 1
4   Giannopoulos Angelos   1207 (2) - Berthier Grant   1477 (2) 0 - 1
5   Renn Kevin Reinhold   1445 (2) - Gkolas Aris   1200 (2) 1 - 0
6   Winkin Pol   1300 (2) - Hofmann Jorden   778 (2) 0 - 1
7   Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (2) - Renn Max   1269 (2) 0 - 1
8   Hofmann Joel   918 (2) - Chalabi Tom   1242 (2) 1 - 0
9   Meier Erik   785 (2) - Schreiner Bob   1240 (2) 0 - 1
10   Schäfer Melvin   700 (2) - Badale Bogdan   1225 (2) - - +
11   Bröhr Noah   700 (1½) - Hustadt Noah   700 (2) 1 - 0
12   Fischer Valentin   1226 (1) - Michels Fabio   700 (1) 0 - 1
13   Van Gemert Daphne   1207 (1) - Haumann Rafael   700 (1) 1 - 0
14   Schilz Tabea   772 (1) - Barten Olivier   700 (1) 0 - 1
15   Wolmering Ken   700 (1) - Roden Philipp   762 (1) 0 - 1
16   Vogt Johannes   739 (1) - Englert Georg   700 (1) 1 - 0
17   Faber Tobias   700 (1) - Huberty Yves   700 (1) 1 - 0
18   Kohlrausch Artur   700 (1) - Isaakidis Konstantinos   700 (1) 1 - 0
19   Patha Vijayk   700 (1) - Bjurström Jacob   700 (½) ½ - ½
20   Nogacki Maximilien   700 (0) - Senes Edoardo   700 (0) - - +
21   Scheuren Philippe   700 (0) - Roden Simon   700 (0) 0 - 1
                       
5e tour                  
1   Dishman Matthew   1427 (4) - Biryukov Sacha   1374 (4) 0 - 1
2   Hirsch Hugo   1437 (3½) - Renn Kevin Reinhold   1445 (3) 1 - 0
3   Renn Max   1269 (3) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1388 (3½) 0 - 1
4   Berthier Grant   1477 (3) - Badale Bogdan   1225 (3) 1 - 0
5   Hofmann Jorden   778 (3) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1436 (3) 0 - 1
6   Schreiner Bob   1240 (3) - Hofmann Joel   918 (3) 0 - 1
7   Winkin Pol   1300 (2) - Bröhr Noah   700 (2½) 1 - 0
8   Roden Philipp   762 (2) - Wilwert Loris   1547 (2) 0 - 1
9   Chalabi Tom   1242 (2) - Vogt Johannes   739 (2) 0 - 1
10   Michels Fabio   700 (2) - Giannopoulos Angelos   1207 (2) 0 - 1
11   Barten Olivier   700 (2) - Van Gemert Daphne   1207 (2) 1 - 0
12   Hustadt Noah   700 (2) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (2) 1 - 0
13   Gkolas Aris   1200 (2) - Faber Tobias   700 (2) 1 - 0
14   Schäfer Melvin   700 (2) - Meier Erik   785 (2) 0 - 1
15   Patha Vijayk   700 (1½) - Kohlrausch Artur   700 (2) 1 - 0
16   Haumann Rafael   700 (1) - Fischer Valentin   1226 (1) 0 - 1
17   Englert Georg   700 (1) - Schilz Tabea   772 (1) 0 - 1
18   Isaakidis Konstantinos   700 (1) - Wolmering Ken   700 (1) 1 - 0
19   Huberty Yves   700 (1) - Roden Simon   700 (1) 1 - 0
20   Bjurström Jacob   700 (1) - Senes Edoardo   700 (1) 1 - 0
21   Scheuren Philippe   700 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
6e tour                  
1   Biryukov Sacha   1374 (5) - Hirsch Hugo   1437 (4½) 1 - 0
2   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1388 (4½) - Dishman Matthew   1427 (4) 1 - 0
3   Blond Hanten Elsa   1436 (4) - Berthier Grant   1477 (4) 0 - 1
4   Hofmann Joel   918 (4) - Giannopoulos Angelos   1207 (3) 1 - 0
5   Wilwert Loris   1547 (3) - Gkolas Aris   1200 (3) 1 - 0
6   Renn Kevin Reinhold   1445 (3) - Hofmann Jorden   778 (3) 1 - 0
7   Meier Erik   785 (3) - Winkin Pol   1300 (3) 0 - 1
8   Hustadt Noah   700 (3) - Renn Max   1269 (3) ½ - ½
9   Vogt Johannes   739 (3) - Schreiner Bob   1240 (3) 0 - 1
10   Badale Bogdan   1225 (3) - Barten Olivier   700 (3) 1 - 0
11   Bröhr Noah   700 (2½) - Patha Vijayk   700 (2½) 0 - 1
12   Faber Tobias   700 (2) - Chalabi Tom   1242 (2) 1 - 0
13   Fischer Valentin   1226 (2) - Bjurström Jacob   700 (2) 1 - 0
14   Van Gemert Daphne   1207 (2) - Isaakidis Konstantinos   700 (2) 1 - 0
15   Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (2) - Schäfer Melvin   700 (2) 0 - 1
16   Schilz Tabea   772 (2) - Huberty Yves   700 (2) 1 - 0
17   Kohlrausch Artur   700 (2) - Roden Philipp   762 (2) 0 - 1
18   Michels Fabio   700 (2) - Scheuren Philippe   700 (1) 1 - 0
19   Roden Simon   700 (1) - Haumann Rafael   700 (1) 1 - 0
20   Senes Edoardo   700 (1) - Englert Georg   700 (1) 0 - 1
21   Wolmering Ken   700 (1) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
7e tour                  
1   Biryukov Sacha   1374 (6) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1388 (5½) 0 - 1
2   Berthier Grant   1477 (5) - Hofmann Joel   918 (5) 1 - 0
3   Hirsch Hugo   1437 (4½) - Wilwert Loris   1547 (4) 1 - 0
4   Winkin Pol   1300 (4) - Renn Kevin Reinhold   1445 (4) 0 - 1
5   Schreiner Bob   1240 (4) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1436 (4) 0 - 1
6   Dishman Matthew   1427 (4) - Badale Bogdan   1225 (4) 1 - 0
7   Patha Vijayk   700 (3½) - Hustadt Noah   700 (3½) 1 - 0
8   Renn Max   1269 (3½) - Fischer Valentin   1226 (3) 1 - 0
9   Giannopoulos Angelos   1207 (3) - Schilz Tabea   772 (3) 1 - 0
10   Schäfer Melvin   700 (3) - Van Gemert Daphne   1207 (3) ½ - ½
11   Gkolas Aris   1200 (3) - Vogt Johannes   739 (3) 0 - 1
12   Barten Olivier   700 (3) - Meier Erik   785 (3) 0 - 1
13   Hofmann Jorden   778 (3) - Michels Fabio   700 (3) 1 - 0
14   Roden Philipp   762 (3) - Faber Tobias   700 (3) 1 - 0
15   Chalabi Tom   1242 (2) - Bröhr Noah   700 (2½) 1 - 0
16   Bjurström Jacob   700 (2) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (2) 1 - 0
17   Isaakidis Konstantinos   700 (2) - Roden Simon   700 (2) 1 - 0
18   Wolmering Ken   700 (2) - Kohlrausch Artur   700 (2) 0 - 1
19   Englert Georg   700 (2) - Haumann Rafael   700 (1) 0 - 1
20   Scheuren Philippe   700 (1) - Senes Edoardo   700 (1) 1 - 0
21   Huberty Yves   700 (2) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
17e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U14
Luxembourg, le 9 mars 2014
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1388 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 6 1 0 6.5 26.0 26.0
2.   Biryukov Sacha   1374 W Differdange LUX 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 23.5
3.   Berthier Grant   1477 M EFE Metz FRA 6 0 1 6.0 23.0 20.5
4.   Hirsch Hugo   1437 M Bettembourg LUX 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 23.0
5.   Dishman Matthew   1427 M Bonnevoie GBR 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 20.5
6.   Blond Hanten Elsa   1436 W Differdange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 20.5
7.   Hofmann Joel   918 M SC Ramstein-Miesenbach GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 20.0
8.   Renn Kevin Reinhold   1445 M Differdange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 21.0
9.   Renn Max   1269 M Differdange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 19.0
10.   Patha Vijayk   700 M Bonnevoie NED 4 1 2 4.5 13.0 15.0
11.   Wilwert Loris   1547 M Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 22.5
12.   Schreiner Bob   1240 M Dudelange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 21.0
13.   Winkin Pol   1300 M Perlé LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 18.5
13.   Badale Bogdan   1225 M Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 18.5
15.   Giannopoulos Angelos   1207 M Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 19.0
15.   Hofmann Jorden   778 M SC Ramstein-Miesenbach GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 19.0
17.   Meier Erik   785 M SC Ramstein-Miesenbach GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 17.5
18.   Vogt Johannes   739 M SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 16.0
19.   Roden Philipp   762 M SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 15.0
20.   Schäfer Melvin   700 M Grundschule Trier-Tarforst GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 19.0
21.   Hustadt Noah   700 M   GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 17.0
22.   Van Gemert Daphne   1207 W Bonnevoie NED 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 15.0
23.   Gkolas Aris   1200 M Bonnevoie GRE 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 19.5
24.   Chalabi Tom   1242 M Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 17.0
25.   Michels Fabio   700 M SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 18.0
26.   Fischer Valentin   1226 M Echternach LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.5
27.   Faber Tobias   700 M SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
27.   Barten Olivier   700 M   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
29.   Kohlrausch Artur   700 M Bonnevoie GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 17.0
30.   Schilz Tabea   772 W Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 15.5
31.   Isaakidis Konstantinos 700 M   GRE 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 13.5
32.   Bjurström Jacob   700 M Strassen LUX 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 14.5
33.   Huberty Yves   700 M Strassen LUX 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 13.0
34.   Bröhr Noah   700 M SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER 2 1 4 2.5 12.0 17.5
35.   Jeyachandran Elamathi 1200 W Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 12.0 17.0
36.   Englert Georg   700 M SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 13.5
37.   Wolmering Ken   700 M   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 15.5
38.   Haumann Rafael   700 M Caissa Schwarzenbach GER 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 14.5
39.   Roden Simon   700 M SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 10.5
40.   Scheuren Philippe   700 M Athénée de Luxembourg LUX 2 0 5 2.0 4.0 12.5
41.   Senes Edoardo   700 M Bonnevoie ITA 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 11.5
42.   Nogacki Maximilien   700 M   LUX 0 0 4 0.0 0.0 13.0
43.   Michel Jonas   905 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 12.5
17e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U10
Luxembourg, le 9 mars 2014
                       
1er tour                  
1   Gomes Luis Gabriel   700 () - Vander Linden Mario   1400 () 0 - 1
2   Ewerhardy Moritz   1306 () - Pathak Rohan   700 () 1 - 0
3   Biermann Sophie   700 () - Bekkari Nassim   1224 () 1 - 0
4   Oberweis Anaïd   1200 () - Mariani Nicolas   700 () 0 - 1
5   Lipinski Marlon   700 () - Mullenders Daniel   1200 () 0 - 1
6   Winkin Jos   1200 () - Averbeck Paul   700 () 1 - 0
7   Cabras Alessandro   700 () - Burdot Clara   1200 () 1 - 0
8   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 () - Badale Alina   700 () 1 - 0
9   Mitsouridis Ioannis   700 () - Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 () 1 - 0
10   Burdot Louis   1200 () - Nogacki Nicolas   700 () 0 - 1
11   Senes Filippo   700 () - HallerLuis   789 () 0 - 1
12   Binanti Paolo   700 () - Löhr Cédric   700 () 1 - 0
13   Malouchos Filippos   700 () - Hustadt Eryk   700 () 1 - 0
14   Manieri Elena   700 () - Ludwig-Simon Kalani   700 () 1 - 0
15   Gioffre Francesco   700 () - Hustadt Liam   700 () 0 - 1
16   Pathak Devi   700 () - Simon Julien   700 () ½ - ½
17   Schoeder Andreas   700 () - Baur Philipp   700 () 0 - 1
18   Pattabiraman Atulya   700 () - Senes Lucrezia   700 () 1 - 0
19   Müller Annika   700 () - Samoladas Polydefkis   700 () 1 - 0
20   Van Gemert Kleio   700 () - Ludwig-Simon Lou   700 () 1 - 0
21   Baur Matthias   700 () - Löhr Frédéric   700 () 1 - 0
22   Hein Lisa   700 () - Malouchos Athanasios   700 () 0 - 1
                       
2e tour                  
1   Vander Linden Mario   1400 (1) - Pattabiraman Atulya   700 (1) 1 - 0
2   Van Gemert Kleio   700 (1) - Ewerhardy Moritz   1306 (1) 0 - 1
3   Mullenders Daniel   1200 (1) - Biermann Sophie   700 (1) 0 - 1
4   Mariani Nicolas   700 (1) - Winkin Jos   1200 (1) 0 - 1
5   Cabras Alessandro   700 (1) - Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (1) 0 - 1
6   HallerLuis   789 (1) - Mitsouridis Ioannis   700 (1) 1 - 0
7   Nogacki Nicolas   700 (1) - Binanti Paolo   700 (1) ½ - ½
8   Malouchos Athanasios   700 (1) - Manieri Elena   700 (1) 1 - 0
9   Hustadt Liam   700 (1) - Malouchos Filippos   700 (1) 1 - 0
10   Baur Philipp   700 (1) - Müller Annika   700 (1) ½ - ½
11   Simon Julien   700 (½) - Baur Matthias   700 (1) 1 - 0
12   Bekkari Nassim   1224 (0) - Pathak Devi   700 (½) 1 - 0
13   Averbeck Paul   700 (0) - Oberweis Anaïd   1200 (0) 0 - 1
14   Burdot Clara   1200 (0) - Lipinski Marlon   700 (0) 1 - 0
15   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (0) - Badale Alina   700 (0) 1 - 0
16   Löhr Cédric   700 (0) - Burdot Louis   1200 (0) 0 - 1
17   Hustadt Eryk   700 (0) - Senes Filippo   700 (0) 0 - 1
18   Samoladas Polydefkis   700 (0) - Ludwig-Simon Kalani   700 (0) 1 - 0
19   Löhr Frédéric   700 (0) - Gioffre Francesco   700 (0) 0 - 1
20   Senes Lucrezia   700 (0) - Hein Lisa   700 (0) 0 - 1
21   Ludwig-Simon Lou   700 (0) - Gomes Luis Gabriel   700 (0) 0 - 1
22   Pathak Rohan   700 (0) - Schoeder Andreas   700 (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour                  
1   Biermann Sophie   700 (2) - Vander Linden Mario   1400 (2) 1 - 0
2   Ewerhardy Moritz   1306 (2) - HallerLuis   789 (2) 1 - 0
3   Winkin Jos   1200 (2) - Hustadt Liam   700 (2) 0 - 1
4   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (2) - Malouchos Athanasios   700 (2) 1 - 0
5   Binanti Paolo   700 (1½) - Baur Philipp   700 (1½) 1 - 0
6   Müller Annika   700 (1½) - Nogacki Nicolas   700 (1½) 1 - 0
7   Oberweis Anaïd   1200 (1) - Simon Julien   700 (1½) 0 - 1
8   Hein Lisa   700 (1) - Bekkari Nassim   1224 (1) 0 - 1
9   Gomes Luis Gabriel   700 (1) - Mullenders Daniel   1200 (1) 1 - 0
10   Mitsouridis Ioannis   700 (1) - Burdot Clara   1200 (1) 0 - 1
11   Senes Filippo   700 (1) - Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (1) 0 - 1
12   Burdot Louis   1200 (1) - Mariani Nicolas   700 (1) 1 - 0
13   Manieri Elena   700 (1) - Cabras Alessandro   700 (1) 0 - 1
14   Pattabiraman Atulya   700 (1) - Malouchos Filippos   700 (1) ½ - ½
15   Gioffre Francesco   700 (1) - Samoladas Polydefkis   700 (1) 0 - 1
16   Baur Matthias   700 (1) - Van Gemert Kleio   700 (1) 1 - 0
17   Schoeder Andreas   700 (1) - Pathak Devi   700 (½) 0 - 1
18   Badale Alina   700 (0) - Hustadt Eryk   700 (0) 0 - 1
19   Löhr Cédric   700 (0) - Löhr Frédéric   700 (0) 0 - 1
20   Ludwig-Simon Kalani   700 (0) - Pathak Rohan   700 (0) ½ - ½
21   Lipinski Marlon   700 (0) - Senes Lucrezia   700 (0) ½ - ½
22   Ludwig-Simon Lou   700 (0) - Averbeck Paul   700 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour                  
1   Hustadt Liam   700 (3) - Ewerhardy Moritz   1306 (3) 0 - 1
2   Biermann Sophie   700 (3) - Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (3) 1 - 0
3   Simon Julien   700 (2½) - Binanti Paolo   700 (2½) ½ - ½
4   Vander Linden Mario   1400 (2) - Müller Annika   700 (2½) 1 - 0
5   Bekkari Nassim   1224 (2) - Gomes Luis Gabriel   700 (2) 1 - 0
6   HallerLuis   789 (2) - Winkin Jos   1200 (2) 0 - 1
7   Burdot Clara   1200 (2) - Baur Matthias   700 (2) 0 - 1
8   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (2) - Cabras Alessandro   700 (2) 1 - 0
9   Samoladas Polydefkis   700 (2) - Burdot Louis   1200 (2) 0 - 1
10   Malouchos Athanasios   700 (2) - Baur Philipp   700 (1½) 0 - 1
11   Pathak Devi   700 (1½) - Pattabiraman Atulya   700 (1½) 0 - 1
12   Malouchos Filippos   700 (1½) - Nogacki Nicolas   700 (1½) 0 - 1
13   Hein Lisa   700 (1) - Oberweis Anaïd   1200 (1) 0 - 1
14   Mullenders Daniel   1200 (1) - Mitsouridis Ioannis   700 (1) 1 - 0
15   Hustadt Eryk   700 (1) - Gioffre Francesco   700 (1) 1 - 0
16   Mariani Nicolas   700 (1) - Manieri Elena   700 (1) 0 - 1
17   Averbeck Paul   700 (1) - Van Gemert Kleio   700 (1) 1 - 0
18   Löhr Frédéric   700 (1) - Schoeder Andreas   700 (1) 1 - 0
19   Ludwig-Simon Kalani   700 (½) - Senes Filippo   700 (1) ½ - ½
20   Pathak Rohan   700 (½) - Lipinski Marlon   700 (½) 1 - 0
21   Badale Alina   700 (0) - Löhr Cédric   700 (0) 0 - 1
22   Ludwig-Simon Lou   700 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
5e tour                  
1   Ewerhardy Moritz   1306 (4) - Biermann Sophie   700 (4) 1 - 0
2   Burdot Louis   1200 (3) - Vander Linden Mario   1400 (3) 0 - 1
3   Binanti Paolo   700 (3) - Bekkari Nassim   1224 (3) 0 - 1
4   Winkin Jos   1200 (3) - Simon Julien   700 (3) 1 - 0
5   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (3) - Hustadt Liam   700 (3) 1 - 0
6   Baur Matthias   700 (3) - Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (3) 1 - 0
7   Pattabiraman Atulya   700 (2½) - Müller Annika   700 (2½) 1 - 0
8   Baur Philipp   700 (2½) - Mullenders Daniel   1200 (2) 1 - 0
9   Nogacki Nicolas   700 (2½) - Burdot Clara   1200 (2) 0 - 1
10   Oberweis Anaïd   1200 (2) - Löhr Frédéric   700 (2) 0 - 1
11   Gomes Luis Gabriel   700 (2) - HallerLuis   789 (2) 0 - 1
12   Cabras Alessandro   700 (2) - Hustadt Eryk   700 (2) 1 - 0
13   Manieri Elena   700 (2) - Averbeck Paul   700 (2) 1 - 0
14   Malouchos Athanasios   700 (2) - Samoladas Polydefkis   700 (2) 1 - 0
15   Senes Filippo   700 (1½) - Pathak Devi   700 (1½) 1 - 0
16   Malouchos Filippos   700 (1½) - Pathak Rohan   700 (1½) 1 - 0
17   Van Gemert Kleio   700 (1) - Ludwig-Simon Kalani   700 (1) 0 - 1
18   Löhr Cédric   700 (1) - Hein Lisa   700 (1) 1 - 0
19   Schoeder Andreas   700 (1) - Mariani Nicolas   700 (1) 0 - 1
20   Mitsouridis Ioannis   700 (1) - Ludwig-Simon Lou   700 (1) 1 - 0
21   Gioffre Francesco   700 (1) - Lipinski Marlon   700 (½) 1 - 0
22   Senes Lucrezia   700 (½) - Badale Alina   700 (0) 1 - 0
                       
6e tour                  
1   Bekkari Nassim   1224 (4) - Ewerhardy Moritz   1306 (5) 0 - 1
2   Vander Linden Mario   1400 (4) - Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (4) 1 - 0
3   Biermann Sophie   700 (4) - Winkin Jos   1200 (4) 1 - 0
4   Baur Philipp   700 (3½) - Baur Matthias   700 (4) 0 - 1
5   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (3) - Pattabiraman Atulya   700 (3½) 1 - 0
6   Burdot Clara   1200 (3) - Malouchos Athanasios   700 (3) 1 - 0
7   Hustadt Liam   700 (3) - Burdot Louis   1200 (3) 1 - 0
8   HallerLuis   789 (3) - Cabras Alessandro   700 (3) 1 - 0
9   Löhr Frédéric   700 (3) - Binanti Paolo   700 (3) 1 - 0
10   Simon Julien   700 (3) - Manieri Elena   700 (3) 1 - 0
11   Nogacki Nicolas   700 (2½) - Senes Filippo   700 (2½) 0 - 1
12   Müller Annika   700 (2½) - Malouchos Filippos   700 (2½) 1 - 0
13   Samoladas Polydefkis   700 (2) - Oberweis Anaïd   1200 (2) 0 - 1
14   Mullenders Daniel   1200 (2) - Gioffre Francesco   700 (2) 1 - 0
15   Hustadt Eryk   700 (2) - Mitsouridis Ioannis   700 (2) 1 - 0
16   Mariani Nicolas   700 (2) - Van Gemert Kleio   700 (1) 1 - 0
17   Averbeck Paul   700 (2) - Gomes Luis Gabriel   700 (2) 0 - 1
18   Pathak Devi   700 (1½) - Löhr Cédric   700 (2) ½ - ½
19   Pathak Rohan   700 (1½) - Senes Lucrezia   700 (1½) ½ - ½
20   Ludwig-Simon Kalani   700 (2) - Hein Lisa   700 (1) 0 - 1
21   Lipinski Marlon   700 (½) - Schoeder Andreas   700 (1) 1 - 0
22   Badale Alina   700 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
7e tour                  
1   Ewerhardy Moritz   1306 (6) - Vander Linden Mario   1400 (5) 1 - 0
2   Baur Matthias   700 (5) - Biermann Sophie   700 (5) 0 - 1
3   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (4) - Bekkari Nassim   1224 (4) 0 - 1
4   Winkin Jos   1200 (4) - Löhr Frédéric   700 (4) 1 - 0
5   HallerLuis   789 (4) - Burdot Clara   1200 (4) 0 - 1
6   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (4) - Simon Julien   700 (4) 1 - 0
7   Pattabiraman Atulya   700 (3½) - Hustadt Liam   700 (4) 0 - 1
8   Senes Filippo   700 (3½) - Baur Philipp   700 (3½) 0 - 1
9   Oberweis Anaïd   1200 (3) - Müller Annika   700 (3½) 0 - 1
10   Manieri Elena   700 (3) - Mullenders Daniel   1200 (3) 0 - 1
11   Burdot Louis   1200 (3) - Gomes Luis Gabriel   700 (3) 0 - 1
12   Binanti Paolo   700 (3) - Mariani Nicolas   700 (3) 1 - 0
13   Malouchos Athanasios   700 (3) - Hustadt Eryk   700 (3) 1 - 0
14   Cabras Alessandro   700 (3) - Nogacki Nicolas   700 (2½) 0 - 1
15   Löhr Cédric   700 (2½) - Malouchos Filippos   700 (2½) 0 - 1
16   Gioffre Francesco   700 (2) - Pathak Devi   700 (2) 0 - 1
17   Senes Lucrezia   700 (2) - Samoladas Polydefkis   700 (2) 0 - 1
18   Hein Lisa   700 (2) - Pathak Rohan   700 (2) 1 - 0
19   Mitsouridis Ioannis   700 (2) - Ludwig-Simon Kalani   700 (2) 1 - 0
20   Lipinski Marlon   700 (1½) - Averbeck Paul   700 (2) 0 - 1
21   Badale Alina   700 (1) - Schoeder Andreas   700 (1) 0 - 1
22   Van Gemert Kleio   700 (1) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
17e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U10
Luxembourg, le 9 mars 2014
                           
Classement final                      
1.   Ewerhardy Moritz   1306 M SF Wadgassen/Differten GER 7 0 0 7.0 28.0 21.0
2.   Biermann Sophie   700 W SG Konz-Zewen GER 6 0 1 6.0 25.0 25.0
3.   Vander Linden Mario   1400 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 23.0
4.   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 M Dudelange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 21.0
5.   Baur Matthias   700 M Grundschule Trier.Tarforst GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 21.5
6.   Winkin Jos   1200 M Perlé LUX 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 20.0
6.   Hustadt Liam   700 M   GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 20.0
8.   Bekkari Nassim   1224 M La Tour FRA 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 21.0
9.   Burdot Clara   1200 W Echternach LUX 5 0 2 5.0 17.0 17.5
10.   Baur Philipp   700 M Grundschule Trier.Tarforst GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 20.0
11.   Müller Annika   700 W   GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 18.0
12.   Simon Julien   700 M Bonnevoie FRA 3 2 2 4.0 18.5 20.0
13.   HallerLuis   789 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 20.5
14.   Binanti Paolo   700 M Bonnevoie ITA 3 2 2 4.0 18.0 19.0
15.   Malouchos Athanasios   700 M   GRE 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 18.5
16.   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 M Bonnevoie GRE 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 18.0
17.   Gomes Luis Gabriel   700 M Schifflange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 19.0
18.   Mullenders Daniel   1200 M Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 16.5
18.   Löhr Frédéric   700 M SF Oetzingen GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 16.5
20.   Pattabiraman Atulya   700 M École Strassen IND 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 20.0
21.   Nogacki Nicolas   700 M   LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 18.5
22.   Malouchos Filippos   700 M   GRE 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 17.0
23.   Senes Filippo   700 M Bonnevoie ITA 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 17.5
24.   Cabras Alessandro   700 M Schifflange ITA 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 19.5
25.   Burdot Louis   1200 M Echternach LUX 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 18.5
26.   Manieri Elena   700 W Perlé LUX 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 17.0
27.   Oberweis Anaïd   1200 W Echternach LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
28.   Mariani Nicolas   700 M Echternach ETR 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 15.0
29.   Samoladas Polydefkis   700 M   GRE 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 14.5
30.   Mitsouridis Ioannis   700 M   GRE 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 17.0
31.   Hustadt Eryk   700 M   GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 15.0
32.   Pathak Devi   700 W Bonnevoie NED 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 15.5
33.   Averbeck Paul   700 M   GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 13.0
34.   Hein Lisa   700 W   GER 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 14.0
35.   Löhr Cédric   700 M SF Oetzingen GER 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 16.5
36.   Gioffre Francesco   700 M Bonnevoie ITA 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 17.0
37.   Van Gemert Kleio   700 W Bonnevoie NED 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 14.5
38.   Ludwig-Simon Kalani   700 M École Strassen FRA 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 14.0
39.   Pathak Rohan   700 M Bonnevoie NED 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 13.0
40.   Schoeder Andreas   700 M   GRE 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 13.5
41.   Senes Lucrezia   700 W Bonnevoie ITA 1 2 3 2.0 6.5 12.5
42.   Lipinski Marlon   700 M   GER 1 1 5 1.5 4.5 13.5
43.   Ludwig-Simon Lou   700 W École Strassen FRA 1 0 4 1.0 4.0 12.0
44.   Badale Alina   700 W Differdange LUX 1 0 6 1.0 2.0 14.0
Posted by Pierre Fattebene Monday, February 9, 2015 1:56:00 PM